Oct 18
Women's Cross Country 3:15 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct 18
Men's Cross Country 2:30 PM
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Oct 18
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
vs. Jacksonville State
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Dig Pink
Oct 18
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
at SIU Carbondale
Carbondale, Illinois
Oct 19
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Tennessee Tech
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Military Appreciation | Basketball Showcase
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Bowling Green
Korte Stadium
Oct 20
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 21
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 22
Women's Tennis TBA
at ITA Regional
Norman, Oklahoma
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Eastern Kentucky
Korte Stadium
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
at Akron
Akron, Ohio
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky.
Oct 27
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Morehead State
Korte Stadium
Oct 29
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Fontbonne
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 01
Wrestling 12:30 PM CT
at Presbyterian
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Nov 01
Wrestling 4:30 PM CT
at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
at Murray State
Murray, Ky.
Nov 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CDT
vs. Missouri S&T
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 02
Women's Cross Country 10:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Nov 02
Men's Cross Country 9:00 AM
Ohio Valley Conference Championship
SIUE Cross Country Course | Edwardsville, Ill.
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM CDT
vs. West Virginia
Korte Stadium
Nov 05
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
vs. Quincy
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 05
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
vs. Quincy
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
at Eastern Illinois
Charleston, Ill.
Nov 08
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
vs. SIU Carbondale
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 08
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM CST
at Iowa
Nov 09
Wrestling 10 AM CT
at Drexel
@ Lansdale, Pa. (North Penn HS)
Nov 09
Wrestling 10 AM CT
at West Liberty
@ Lansdale, Pa. (North Penn HS)
Nov 09
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CST
at Western Michigan
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Belmont
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Girl Scouts Day|
Nov 12
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
vs. Valparaiso
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 13
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
vs. Evansville
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 15
Women's Cross Country
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Nov 15
Men's Cross Country
at NCAA Regionals
Stillwater, Okla.
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CST
vs. Southeast Missouri
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | YMCA Night | Youth Volleyball Night
Nov 16
Wrestling 9 AM CT
at Grand View Open
@ Pleasant Hill, Iowa
Nov 16
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
at Incarnate Word
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CST
vs. UT Martin
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center | Senior Day
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
at Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
Nov 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
at South Dakota
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM CST
vs. Saint Louis
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 23
Wrestling 9 AM CT
at Lindenwood Open
St. Charles, Mo.
Nov 23
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Northern Illinois
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Nov 24
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
at Missouri
Columbia, Mo.
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 9:00 PM CST
at University of the Pacific
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM CST
at UC Riverside
Dec 04
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM CST
vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Dec 04
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM CST
vs. Chicago State
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Dec 07
Wrestling All Day
Cougar Clash
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Loyola
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Dec 15
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
at Northwestern
Dec 16
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM CST
at Illinois State
Normal, Ill.
Dec 17
Men's Basketball 10:00 AM CST
at Winthrop